Note: Wholesale Customers who choose to pay in US Dollars will be able to pay VAT (TAX) in LBP according to official rate 1507.5LBP
To be able to benefit from this option, customers should create a business account and provide VAT Number and Company Name as mentioned on MOF Certificate.

Fiber Optic 1 meter Patch Cable SC/APC-SC/APC- Single Mode - SIMPLEX / SN9/125, G657A1 2.0mm

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Shipping:
Free Shipping
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Single Mode - SIMPLEX / SN9/125, G657A1 2.0mm
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Single Mode - SIMPLEX / SN9/125, G657A1 2.0mm
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Single Mode - SIMPLEX / SN9/125, G657A1 2.0mm
$1.60
Frequently bought together: